Resultater


ADAC Conti Endurance Challenge 2010

Plac.TeamNavnLand1.afd2.afd3.afdPoint i alt
1.Team SWO Dawg-Spiedermonkey USASøren JakobsenDK2001636
Maurice EvansUSA
2.2 Wheels Racing / ADAC Hessen ThürThomas Kreutz DE1320033
Torben ReuelsDE
3.Team DMV 2Erik PietteDE025732
Vejdi TürkerDE
Heinz-Reiner DüsselDE
4.Starkenburger AMC e.V. im ADACFrank Klatt DE109827
Erik Funck DE
5.Motorland Mannheim 1Danny MärtzDE00025
Andy SchäferDE
5.Schmitt-MotorradsportKevin Schmitt DE250025
Tim Baral DE
7.Moto BauerGerhard Bauer DE701320
Felix Bauer DE
7.Peuker & Streeb EnduranceMichael RappDE002020
Christoph KasbergerDE
9.Useless Engagement Racing TeamMatthias MüllerDE010919
Thomas BiederwolfDE
10.Sch.u.-RacingCelinar SchefflerDE016218
Matthias KettnerDE
11.Team RomeroBastia Reichenecker DE160016
Carsten Kalwellis DE
12.Team Laurien/ JentzschKevin LaurienDE013013
Timo JentzschDE
13.Mobike Racing TeamPierre Kain DE111012
Benjamin Heuser DE
14.Hein Gericke Team LindenMarc Szczesny DE110011
14.TRAJECT MOTOChristophe WaltzF001111
Christophe WinlingF
14.MSC Porz Endurance Racing TeamSunny Koenen DE50611
Stephan Müller DE
17.wist-racingStefan StröhleinDE001010
Peter WiederDE
18.MC ElmenhorstDennis Wilking DE9009
Tobias Wilking DE
19.Isle of Man 2012 / Schmitt-MotorradspoStefan EsperDE8008
Alexander Mieden DE
20.T5net Endurance TeamUli Löhr DE6006
Jochen Schermuly DE
21.Armageddon Racing TeamThomas SeeDE0055
Jürgen FrankenDE
22.Wisk-RacingTim Wittmeier DE4004
Mirko Skeide DE
22.Vadder & Sohn TeamMarco KlohokerDE0044
Michael KlohokerDE
24.Schmitt-MotorradsportClemens Triebe DE3003
Marc Widdig DE
24.beastiebikes.deSimone MüllerDE0033
Benjamin BraunDE
26.MDL-Technik PerformanceJoachim Beyer DE2002
Harald Beyer DE
27.Team BittmannMax BittmannDE0011
Bernhard BittmannDE
28.MC Elmenhorst 3Helmut Funke DE00
Dr. Matthias Gansel DE
29.Team MotodomRemigius Ochmann DE00
Steffen Albl DE
30.TT5 RacingteamVolker Tack DE00
Dieter Löffler DE
31.Boxenstop RacingteamHarald Thiem DE00
Gerhard Humpf DE
32.Useless Engagement Racing TeamMatthias MüllerDE00
Thomas Biederwolf DE
33.Team A.R.E.Richard DeRousse USA00
Vinny Armstrong USA
34.Fast FiftysRolf Schiffler DE00
Ulrich Sigloch DE
35.Erik Piette B00
Matthias KettnerDE
36.Bike Performance RacingTeamLar Gotthard DE00
Mario Winter DE
37.JSR-KawasakiJochen Sack DE00
Klaus Maldener DE
38.Team DMV e.V.Vejdi Türker DE00
Michael Droste DE
39.Team Cassola RacingStefano Cassola DE00
Rosario Cassola DE
40.Lacki- RacingBjörn Laubach DE00
Matthias Jakob DE
41.Evers - ZAB EnduranceHarald Evers DE00
Thomas Link DE
42.Renn-Onkel WernerWerner Hofstetter DE00
Lothar Seitz DE


Created by ProperCode.dk - Copyright © Team-RR.dk 2020